Lliga 1

TAULA D’ENFRONTAMENTS

DataEnfrontamentHora/ResultatsRecinte Jornada
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9

TAULA DE CLASSIFICACIÓ

Liga 1

PosEquipJGEPFADGPts
1TIFOSI220010286
2SANT GARAYECHAU21107614
3DAMIAN´S11004133
4CORONITA FC21014403
4INIESTEN21014403
6FRENAHAYBACHE20205502
7SADAMM10101101
8EX BORGES200227-50
9AT. TORPEDOR200218-70

 

Traduir »