Lliga 2

TAULA D’ENFRONTAMENTS

DataEnfrontamentHora/ResultatsRecinte Jornada
Jornada 10
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 1
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 2
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 3
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 4
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 5
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 6
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 7
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 8
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
PISTA COLUMNAS JORNADA 9
-

TAULA DE CLASSIFICACIÓ

Lliga 2

PosEquipJGEPFADGPts
1TIFOSI220010286
2SANT GARAYECHAU21107614
3DAMIAN´S11004133
4CORONITA FC21014403
4INIESTEN21014403
6FRENAHAYBACHE20205502
7SADAMM10101101
8EX BORGES200227-50
9AT. TORPEDOR200218-70
Traduir »